9,500,000 EGP
Apartment for sale
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
12
Apartment for sale
Apartments.Taj Sultan - Taj City Compound
156 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2026Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
60,897 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6920113Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin